1D, SWANSTON GRANGE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0HF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£102,000+8.5%
Sold on 24 February 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000-13.4%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500+27.7%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995+304.7%
Sold on 3 December 2003
Terraced
+£63,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1