Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, BEECHES COURT, 1, ASHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+21.9%
Sold on 23 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 18 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9YB
← Back to All Properties