32, ELDON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£92,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+58.2%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£92,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,995+139.4%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£91,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1