35, FURROW WAY, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 3NY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,000+5.3%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£451,000
Sold on 20 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1