Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, 15, HARBORO ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.3%
Price Change
-£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
-24.3%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5AE
← Back to All Properties