38, ABBOTT COURT, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 7ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£9,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,000+9.3%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,900-3.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,950
Sold on 23 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1