Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, OSPREY GARDENS, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£31,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,995
+33.7%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+128.0%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 17 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8LJ
← Back to All Properties