Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HOBART STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,300
Last Sold Price
2 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+280.3%
Price Change
+£81,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£110,300
+280.3%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£81,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8DB
← Back to All Properties