7, GARDNER RISE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000+115.8%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+41.1%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
+£27,667 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,333
Sold on 19 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1