Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MELROSE CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+64.3%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+5.0%
Sold on 26 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 12 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6BD
← Back to All Properties