Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WEETWOOD ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 3LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+21.6%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+21.7%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 15 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 3LJ
← Back to All Properties