3, HAZELL ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 0ST

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£143,000-3.4%
Sold on 15 June 2011
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 12 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1