Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HAZELWOOD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 4ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+488.2%
Price Change
+£747,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£900,000
+488.2%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Terraced
+£747,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 29 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 4ET
← Back to All Properties