10, RIVERSTONE BRIDGE, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL15 8JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£141,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£276,000+104.5%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Detached
+£141,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950+25.4%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£27,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,600
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1