Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BEXLEY COTTAGES, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA4 9BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£379,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£379,000
+45.8%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+26.8%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+63.3%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+60.9%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 28 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA4 9BU
← Back to All Properties