Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 77, LIBERTY PLACE, 26 - 38, SHEEPCOTE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B16 8JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£630,000
-6.0%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£670,000
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B16 8JB
← Back to All Properties