Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 125, ST JOHNS ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
-0.6%
Sold on 11 October 2001
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+65.2%
Sold on 20 May 1999
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 27 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9UG
← Back to All Properties