29, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG45 7EP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£274,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.7%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£274,000+103.7%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1