Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ADSWOOD ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.6%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+155.6%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
+87.8%
Sold on 18 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 14 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5QA
← Back to All Properties