Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ANSDALE WOOD DRIVE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5XN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£71,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+39.9%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£71,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,750
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5XN
← Back to All Properties