Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CYPRUS ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4UY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
29 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£52,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,995
+77.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£52,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4UY
← Back to All Properties