Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SCHOOL BOARD LANE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 1ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+17.0%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+25.0%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+171.2%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 1ET
← Back to All Properties