34, NAPIER ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 2RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,750
Last Sold Price
23 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.6%
Price Change
+£81,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,750+118.6%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
+£81,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+17.1%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1