73, LAYTON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 0JG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£209,000+17.4%
Sold on 13 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000+109.4%
Sold on 18 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+22.4%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,450+21.9%
Sold on 8 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1