Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WOOLLEY AVENUE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1XU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£760,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£264,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£760,000
+53.2%
Sold on 9 May 2024
Detached
+£264,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£496,000
Sold on 23 October 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1XU
← Back to All Properties