Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ASHCROFT ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,250
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.9%
Price Change
-£24,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,250
-35.9%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
-£24,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,450
+124.8%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 23 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1LB
← Back to All Properties