Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LYNCH HILL PARK, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+41.3%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+3.9%
Sold on 4 October 2012
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+157.5%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Detached
+£235,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 1 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7NF
← Back to All Properties