Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SCHOLARS AVENUE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,000
+4.3%
Sold on 28 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+49.0%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£30,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,745
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6GP
← Back to All Properties