LAND ON THE SOUTH WEST SIDE OF, 9, STATION ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£385,000+25.2%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Other
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£307,500+105.0%
Sold on 6 June 2017
Other
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+68.5%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Other
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Other
Sale #1