74, BAYTREE ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH42 5PW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£6,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+6.7%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,750+202.4%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+67.6%
Sold on 14 June 1999
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 25 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1