Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LAMBOURN DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 4TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,950
+19.6%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+236.1%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 18 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TL
← Back to All Properties