Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WEALD BRIDGE ROAD, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 6ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+85.9%
Sold on 5 January 2012
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+62.5%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-17.8%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 21 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 6ES
← Back to All Properties