3, OLD SCHOOL DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 8DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£106,000+14.6%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+143.4%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000-13.5%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1