Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FREDERICK STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
-6.7%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+42.8%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0LU
← Back to All Properties