Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WAINE RUSH VIEW, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 4WX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.8%
Price Change
+£101,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
+105.8%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 4WX
← Back to All Properties