Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MANTON COURT, KINGS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
-26.1%
Sold on 2 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,950
Sold on 3 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5AE
← Back to All Properties