42, LACEY GREEN, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK9 4BA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.3%
Price Change
+£154,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£244,000+171.3%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Terraced
+£154,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1