Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CHERTSEY ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 7AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£416,750
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.4%
Price Change
+£259,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£416,750
+165.4%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£259,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 7AG
← Back to All Properties