Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BRAMBLE WALK, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 9LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+31.3%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+45.7%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,700
+45.1%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£51,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+9.7%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 6 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 9LW
← Back to All Properties