46, RUSKIN COURT, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK16 0JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£3,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,000+3.3%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+9.8%
Sold on 1 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1