10, STANLEY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L7 0JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£210,000+50.0%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+300.0%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+118.8%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1