Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LONG ACRE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 2XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+44.4%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+18.4%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+171.4%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 2XP
← Back to All Properties