28, INGLEWOOD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG11 9LW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£36,950
Last Sold Price
15 May 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£12,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£36,950+54.0%
Sold on 15 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 7 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1