APARTMENT 41, 10, UNITY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS1 5HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£500,000+27.4%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£392,500-15.6%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,000
Sold on 31 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1