Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHELVESTON CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 5SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+8.8%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+136.1%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
-9.9%
Sold on 10 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 29 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 5SA
← Back to All Properties