Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SHERWOOD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 1LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.6%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£154,000
+102.6%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 1LH
← Back to All Properties