28, CROYLAND ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE4 6HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.8%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+130.8%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+46.3%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1