74, COOMBE VALLEY ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 0EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+492.4%
Price Change
+£132,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,950+492.4%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£132,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,000+3.8%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000+36.8%
Sold on 6 February 2001
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 23 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1