Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, GASKELL PLACE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+28.6%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-7.2%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 16 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0EL
← Back to All Properties