Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
271, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£873,250
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£175,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£873,250
+25.2%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Other
+£175,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£697,500
+55.0%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Other
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+12.5%
Sold on 2 April 2008
Other
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 14 September 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1HW
← Back to All Properties